Nicolle Roma Trav 3522790576
Carla Eleonora Guayaquil Trav 00593997463487
Nicoly Xxl Parma Trav 3249033564
Ravenna Girona Trav 3533251101
Mirella La Bella Ginevra Trav 3391038030
Alexia Ribiero Stoccarda Trav 004917627088479
Nikole Göppingen Trav 004915145844761











