Marcelo Leaõ Rio De Janeiro Boy 005521971886172
Vitor Ninfeto Belo Horizonte Boy 00553197522043
Felipe Carmoni Rio De Janeiro Boy 005521982910452
Bushido Lecco Boy 3491724269
Fabrizio Perugia Boy 3465331664
Ennio Caruso Catania Boy 3895906239
Alejandro El Toro San Paolo Boy 005511949066337












