Nadia Grey Potenza Trans 3467800341
Barbara Goulart Desenzano Del Garda Trans 3288715285
Jessica Luna Fulda Trans 004915168603149
Maria Chiara Catania Trans 3444871852
Melany Santos San Paolo Trans 005511958948556
Alìcia Lins Milano Trans 3247827663
La Black Star Jussara Carioca Karlsruhe Trans 004915205446913












