Beatrice Ferrari Roma Trav 3444342270
Samantha Antonelly Albenga Trav 3792767305
Amira Ahsen Bucarest Trav 0040722757707
Christine Phayffer Solo Attiva Treviso Trav 3453539696
Elettra Piacenza Trav 3511466185
Leticia Blend Milano Trav 3278128533
Nalissa Top Parigi Trav 0033622007826












