Pamela De Rossi Saarbrücken Girl 00491748160444
Agatha Barbie Bergamo Girl 3294919322
Minerva Anthousa Girl 00306949639223
Lavinia Dea Benevento Girl 3807897039
Mandy Pearl Taranto Girl 3271327828
Lady Elisa Sofia Girl 00359897643729
Anastasia Palermo Girl 3342761109












