Deborah Volpe Firenze Trans 3341599762
Steffany Tolosa Trans 0033671129335
Danyela Alves Parigi Trans 0033688724744
Therese Castro Londra Trav 00447597746184
Rebeka Monteiro Parigi Trans 0033626498074
Paolla Ferrari San Paolo Trans 0055983932774
Rebecca Ganzarolli Parma Trav 3514429311












