Fernanda Sodre' Bologna Trans 3445174043
Lisa Valle Savona Trans 3341087500
Ale Italiana Salerno Trans 3397745941
Luna Amaral Pforzheim Trans 004915175507257
Ely Kym San Sebastian Trans 0034697915760
Ts Kelly Panther Stoccarda Trans 004915166245124
Ariel Mendis La Spezia Trans 3716294457












