Angelina Aus Mauritius Ravensburg Girl 004915221746030
Jina Ulma Girl 004917699953546
Ruby Gold Siracusa Girl 3928905399
Dalia Offenburg Girl 004915163576892
Nikita Ganz Neu Stoccarda Girl 004915219353350
Cindy Bell Roma Girl 3491498678
Shila Friburgo In Brisgovia Girl 004915222358432












